Galerie der Vereinsmeister seit 1960

2016

Herren EinzelJohannes Braunwart
Herren DoppelDavid Schied / Jürgen Heinz

2015

Herren EinzelMatthias Achstetter
Herren DoppelJürgen Siegerth / Frederik Braunwart

2014

Herren EinzelMatthias Achstetter
Herren DoppelJürgen Siegerth / Dieter Ingendorf
Jungen U18Philip Salaris
Jungen U12Felix Kussmann

2013

Herren EinzelMatthias Achstetter
Herren DoppelMatthias Achstetter / Dieter Ingendorf

2012

Herren EinzelMatthias Achstetter
Herren DoppelDavid Schied / Holger Endl

2010

Herren EinzelMatthias Achstetter
Herren DoppelNicht ausgespielt

2009

Herren EinzelMatthias Achstetter
Herren DoppelDavid Schied / Holger Endl

2008

HerrenAnton Hein
Jungen U18David Schied

2007

HerrenJürgen Heinz
Jungen U18Julian Stein
Schüler U15Florian Schrot

2006

HerrenHeiko Hertling
Jungen U18Dominik Schaffer
Schüler U15Julian Stein

2005

HerrenHeiko Hertling
Jungen U18Johannes Rahm
Schüler U15Florian Tochtermann

2004

HerrenThomas von Nitzsch
Jungen U18Heiko Hertling
Schüler U15Dominik Schaffer

2003

HerrenThomas von Nitzsch
Jungen U18Johannes Braunwart

2002

Wegen Hallenumbau nicht ausgespielt

2001

HerrenThomas von Nitzsch
Jungen U18Johannes Braunwart
Mädchen U18Anita Mayer

2000

HerrenDieter Ingendorf
Jungen U18Stefan Zoller
Mädchen U18Anita Mayer

1999

HerrenDieter Ingendorf
Jungen U18Tobias Hornig
DamenChrista Junginger
Mädchen U18Anita Mayer

1998

HerrenAnton Hein
Jungen U18Tobias Hornig
DamenChrista Junginger

1997

HerrenAnton Hein
Jungen U18Christian Bardehle
DamenGudrun Wentsch

1996

HerrenJürgen Heinz
Jungen U18Holger Macho
Schüler U15Stefan Zoller
DamenChrista Junginger
Mädchen U18Dorothee Stöckel

1995

HerrenBurkhard Kühner
Jungen U18Stefan Kast
Schüler U15Matthias Geiger
DamenChrista Junginger

1994

HerrenDieter Ingendorf
Jungen U18Markus Zoller
Schüler U15Matthias Geiger
DamenChrista Junginger

1993

HerrenDieter Ingendorf
Jungen U18Stefan Kast
Schüler U15Jochen Veitinger
Schülerinnen U15Dorothee Stöckel

1992

HerrenWinfried Krug
Schüler U15Markus Zoller
DamenGudrun Wentsch
Schülerinnen U15Annette Deckelmann

1991

HerrenWinfried Krug
Schüler U15Markus Zoller
DamenChrista Junginger
Schülerinnen U15Annette Deckelmann

1990

nicht ausgespielt

1989

Jungen U18Matthias Temme
Schüler U15Harald Bayer

1988

HerrenStefan Schwarz
Jungen U18Oliver Krämer
DamenChrista Junginger

1987

HerrenErwin Nalbant
Jungen U18Peter Kreidler
Schüler U15Christian Lenkenhoff
DamenChrista Junginger

1986

HerrenErwin Nalbant
Jungen U18Roger Aichinger
Schüler U15Oliver Krämer
DamenHeike Maier

1985

HerrenThomas Petschinka
Jungen U18Roger Aichinger
Schüler U15Oliver Krämer
DamenHeike Maier

1984

HerrenThomas Petschinka
DamenChrista Junginger

1983

HerrenThomas Petschinka
Jungen U18Andreas Unseld
Schüler U15Roger Aichinger
DamenChrista Junginger

1982

HerrenThomas Petschinka

1981

HerrenThomas Petschinka
Jungen U18Ralf Späth
Schüler U15Michael Unseld
DamenMonika Richter
Mädchen U18Jaqueline Gerber
Schülerinnen U15Gabi Unseld

1980

Schüler U15Michael Unseld

1979

HerrenJürgen Zoller
Jungen U18Markus Sedaghati
Schüler U15Michael Unseld
DamenChrista Zoller
Mädchen U18Bärbel Häußler
Schülerinnen U15Gabi Unseld

1978

HerrenJürgen Zoller
Jungen U18Thomas Petschinka
Schüler U15Markus Sedaghati
Mädchen U18Monika Dukek
Schülerinnen U15Jaqueline Gerber

1977

HerrenJürgen Zoller
Jungen U18Thomas Petschinka
Schüler U15Markus Sedaghati
Mädchen U18Monika Dukek
Schülerinnen U15Bärbel Häußler

1976

HerrenJosef Lohner
Jungen U18Thomas Petschinka
Schüler U15Markus Sedaghati
Mädchen U18Monika Dukek

1975

HerrenBernd Zörlein
Jungen U18Hans Schiebl
Schüler U15Richard Wagner
Mädchen U18Monika Dukek
Schülerinnen U15Regina Groll

1974

HerrenBernd Zörlein
Jungen U18Gerd Schiebl
Schüler U15Hans Schiebl
DamenDora Rabich
Mädchen U18Ingrid Filkorn
Schülerinnen U15Regina Groll

1973

HerrenGerhard Guther
Jungen U18Jürgen Zoller
Schüler U15Hans Schiebl
DamenDora Rabich
Schülerinnen U15Regina Groll

1972

HerrenGerhard Guther
DamenHelga Groll

1971

HerrenGerhard Guther

1970

HerrenGerhard Guther

1969

HerrenJosef Lohner
Jungen U18Dieter Ingendorf

1968

Jungen U18Alfred Mauler
Mädchen U18Renate Hufnagel
Schülerinnen U15D. Marek

1967

HerrenGerhard Guther
Jungen U18Dieter Ingendorf
Mädchen U18Renate Hufnagel

1966

HerrenWalter Beschorner
Jungen U18Gottfried Heimann
DamenRosemarie Eberhardt

1965

HerrenGerhard Guther
Jungen U18Gottfried Heimann
DamenRosemarie Eberhardt

1964

HerrenGerhard Guther
DamenElisabeth Guther

1963

HerrenKonrad Lohner
DamenHelly Guther

1962

HerrenHans Lohner

1961

HerrenKonrad Lohner
DamenDora Rabich

1960

HerrenFriedrich Rabich
Jungen U18Werner Wagner
Mädchen U18Dora Rabich

1959

HerrenFriedrich Rabich